Poule 1 - piste 1 - 08:30 Arbitre: Campiche Antoine | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
RIAHI Farhad | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0/6 | 0 | 6 | 30 | -24 | 7 | |
STEFFEN Benjamin | 2 | V | V | V4 | V | 3 | V | 5/6 | 833 | 27 | 13 | +14 | 1 | |
PIANFETTI Sacha | 3 | V | 1 | 1 | 4 | V | 3 | 2/6 | 333 | 19 | 25 | -6 | 6 | |
OSWALD Charles-Eric | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 2 | V | 4/6 | 667 | 25 | 19 | +6 | 3 | |
LERZER Till | 5 | V | 2 | V | 4 | 1 | V | 3/6 | 500 | 22 | 22 | +0 | 4 | |
CAPUANO Vito | 6 | V | V | 4 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 833 | 29 | 16 | +13 | 2 | |
CONRAD Nicolas | 7 | V | 2 | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | 2/6 | 333 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 5 |
Poule 2 - piste 2 - 08:30 Arbitre: Rognon Nadia Nadia | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
BAYARD Alexis | 1 | V | V | V | V4 | 4 | V4 | 5/6 | 833 | 27 | 15 | +12 | 1 | |
LERUS-ROULEZ Hendrick | 2 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 500 | 26 | 22 | +4 | 4 | |
DE SEPIBUS Severin | 3 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | 0 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 7 | |
LEWIN Johan | 4 | 2 | V | V | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 667 | 25 | 24 | +1 | 3 | |
DEGORCE Aurelien | 5 | 1 | 4 | V | 2 | V | V4 | 3/6 | 500 | 21 | 22 | -1 | 5 | |
DILIBERTO Luca | 6 | V | V4 | V | V | 2 | V3 | 5/6 | 833 | 24 | 20 | +4 | 2 | |
TAVAZZI Alessandro | 7 | 3 | 2 | V | 4 | 3 | 2 | 1/6 | 167 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 6 |
Poule 3 - piste 3 - 08:30 Arbitre: Amez-Droz Leon | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
PITTET Alexandre | 1 | V | 1 | V | 3 | V | 2 | 3/6 | 500 | 21 | 27 | -6 | 5 | |
WEBER Frederik | 2 | 4 | V | 0 | 4 | V | 3 | 2/6 | 333 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 6 | |
PIANFETTI Andric | 3 | V | 2 | 4 | 3 | V | V4 | 3/6 | 500 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 3 | |
LEGUBE Benoit | 4 | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4/6 | 667 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 2 | |
PREZIOSI Alessio | 5 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 1000 | 30 | 19 | +11 | 1 | |
STIERLI Maxime | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0/6 | 0 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 7 | |
JOHANIDES Lukas Jakub | 7 | V | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 3/6 | 500 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 3 |
Poule 4 - piste 4 - 08:30 Arbitre: ROUYER Elodie | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
GIULIANO Loris | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0/6 | 0 | 14 | 29 | -15 | 7 | |
RASSOLOV Alexey | 2 | V4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | 2/6 | 333 | 20 | 22 | -2 | 5 | |
CANNONE Romain | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 1000 | 30 | 12 | +18 | 1 | |
SOUTULLO Jordi | 4 | V | V | 3 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 833 | 28 | 20 | +8 | 2 | |
MARTINI Cosimo | 5 | V | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 667 | 27 | 21 | +6 | 3 | |
BROULIS Alexandre | 6 | V | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1/6 | 167 | 10 | 29 | -19 | 6 | |
KEPPEL Colin | 7 | V | V4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | V | 3/6 | 500 | 23 | 19 | +4 | 4 |
Poule 5 - piste 5 - 08:30 Arbitre: Gaechter Christoph | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
LUPRANO Victor | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | V | 1 | 4 | 1/6 | 167 | 18 | 28 | -10 | 7 | |
LUTIN Antoine | 2 | V | 3 | 0 | V | 4 | 1 | 2/6 | 333 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 6 | |
JEAN JOSEPH Kendrick | 3 | V | V | 3 | V | 3 | V | 4/6 | 667 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 2 | |
SHERILL Edward | 4 | V | V | V4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 3/6 | 500 | 23 | 21 | +2 | 4 | |
DIABATE Keletigui Julien | 5 | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | 333 | 20 | 23 | -3 | 5 | |
DAGANI Elia | 6 | V | V | V | V4 | 1 | V | 5/6 | 833 | 25 | 20 | +5 | 1 | |
KULOZIK Julian | 7 | V | V | 3 | V | V | 4 | 4/6 | 667 | 27 | 22 | +5 | 3 |
Poule 6 - piste 8 - 08:30 Arbitre: Tzaud Eric | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
RIVERA-DAVID paul | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 1 | 2 | 3/6 | 500 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 5 | |
MIDELTON Luidgi | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 1000 | 30 | 15 | +15 | 1 | |
GUILLEMOT Yilu | 3 | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/6 | 500 | 25 | 27 | -2 | 4 | |
KLOTZ Hans | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0/6 | 0 | 13 | 30 | -17 | 7 | |
BITSCH Peter | 5 | 4 | 2 | 4 | V | 3 | 3 | 1/6 | 167 | 21 | 26 | -5 | 6 | |
LIMAREV Ivan | 6 | V | 2 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 500 | 23 | 22 | +1 | 3 | |
PIREK Valentin | 7 | V | 4 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 833 | 29 | 17 | +12 | 2 |
Poule 7 - piste 9 - 08:30 Arbitre: Oricchio Giuseppe | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
MAHRINGER Josef | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | V | V | 5/6 | 833 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 1 | |
BROGER Fabian | 2 | 4 | V | 2 | 1 | V3 | 4 | 2/6 | 333 | 19 | 24 | -5 | 5 | |
REDING Nicolas | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | 4 | 4 | 1/6 | 167 | 17 | 29 | -12 | 7 | |
GIANNOTTE Flavio | 4 | V | V | V | 2 | 4 | V | 4/6 | 667 | 26 | 16 | +10 | 3 | |
MESSIEN Alexis | 5 | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 667 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 2 | |
TRADARDI Eugenio | 6 | 2 | 2 | V | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 500 | 22 | 22 | +0 | 4 | |
ERBETTA Diego | 7 | 0 | V | V | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2/6 | 333 | 13 | 28 | -15 | 6 |
Poule 8 - piste 11 - 08:30 Arbitre: Garnier Emma | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
NIGGELER Michele | 1 | V | V3 | 3 | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 667 | 23 | 20 | +3 | 2 | |
PUCHACHER Lukas | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1/6 | 167 | 19 | 27 | -8 | 7 | |
MARENCO Federico | 3 | 2 | 3 | 4 | V | 4 | V | 2/6 | 333 | 23 | 23 | +0 | 5 | |
MULLER Leonard Gregor | 4 | V | V | V | V | 4 | V | 5/6 | 833 | 29 | 21 | +8 | 1 | |
PERTUISOT Hugo | 5 | 3 | V4 | 4 | 3 | V4 | 4 | 2/6 | 333 | 22 | 26 | -4 | 6 | |
SALEKI Adrien | 6 | 3 | V | V | V | 3 | 4 | 3/6 | 500 | 25 | 25 | +0 | 4 | |
SOUREK Dino | 7 | V | V | 1 | 4 | V | V | 4/6 | 667 | 25 | 24 | +1 | 3 |
Poule 9 - piste 12 - 08:30 Arbitre: RANZA Giuliano | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
METRAILLER Clement | 1 | V | V | 2 | V | V | 3 | 4/6 | 667 | 25 | 17 | +8 | 3 | |
ALLEGRE Paul | 2 | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 833 | 26 | 18 | +8 | 1 | |
MUELLER Luis | 3 | 3 | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/6 | 500 | 25 | 26 | -1 | 4 | |
PORTMANN Nicolas | 4 | V | 3 | 4 | V | V | 2 | 3/6 | 500 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 5 | |
MASCHERONI Alessandro | 5 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0/6 | 0 | 14 | 30 | -16 | 7 | |
ZYBACH Lenny | 6 | 0 | 2 | V | 4 | V | 2 | 2/6 | 333 | 18 | 25 | -7 | 6 | |
BECKER Philipp | 7 | V | 3 | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 667 | 26 | 17 | +9 | 2 |
Poule 10 - piste 1 - 10:30 Arbitre: VISCARDI Alberto | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
MARCHAND Charles Edouard | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | V | 3 | 1 | 1/6 | 167 | 13 | 26 | -13 | 6 | |
MALCOTTI Lucas | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 1000 | 30 | 13 | +17 | 1 | |
VOLPI Federico | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 2 | 4/6 | 667 | 25 | 16 | +9 | 3 | |
ELIASSEN Ferdinand | 4 | V | 4 | 2 | V | 4 | 4 | 2/6 | 333 | 24 | 26 | -2 | 5 | |
WEBER Sebastian | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0/6 | 0 | 11 | 30 | -19 | 7 | |
ROUBAILO Niels | 6 | V | 2 | 2 | V | V | 4 | 3/6 | 500 | 23 | 23 | +0 | 4 | |
BON Gregory | 7 | V | 1 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 833 | 26 | 18 | +8 | 2 |
Poule 11 - piste 2 - 10:30 Arbitre: BOLSHAKOVA Veronika | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
KRAHER Martin | 1 | 4 | 2 | V | 2 | V | V | 3/6 | 500 | 23 | 22 | +1 | 4 | |
PAULOUSKI Dzianis | 2 | V | 0 | V | V | V | V | 5/6 | 833 | 25 | 18 | +7 | 2 | |
ROBL Troels Christian | 3 | V | V4 | V4 | V | V | V | 6/6 | 1000 | 28 | 11 | +17 | 1 | |
CERRUTI Stefan | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/6 | 167 | 15 | 26 | -11 | 6 | |
BARTHELEMY Rollon | 5 | V | 2 | 2 | V | 3 | V | 3/6 | 500 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 3 | |
ROGNON Antoine | 6 | 2 | 4 | 2 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | 333 | 21 | 24 | -3 | 5 | |
ZWAHLEN Joel | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | V | 1/6 | 167 | 15 | 28 | -13 | 7 |
Poule 12 - piste 3 - 10:30 Arbitre: Campiche Antoine | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
CORRENTI Baptiste | 1 | 4 | 4 | V | V | 1 | V | 3/6 | 500 | 24 | 27 | -3 | 4 | |
GALLY Aymerick | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | V | 6/6 | 1000 | 30 | 14 | +16 | 1 | |
FAVRETTI Umberto | 3 | V | 2 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 2/6 | 333 | 18 | 26 | -8 | 6 | |
FAVRE Hadrien | 4 | 4 | 3 | V | V | V | V | 4/6 | 667 | 27 | 18 | +9 | 2 | |
EBNOETHER Alexander | 5 | 4 | 0 | V | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1/6 | 167 | 13 | 27 | -14 | 7 | |
TIMOSHENKO Kirill | 6 | V | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | 4 | 2/6 | 333 | 22 | 21 | +1 | 5 | |
CHENAUX Alec | 7 | 4 | 2 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/6 | 500 | 24 | 25 | -1 | 3 |
Poule 13 - piste 4 - 10:30 Arbitre: Amez-Droz Leon | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
PERIER Alexandre | 1 | 3 | V | 4 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 667 | 27 | 16 | +11 | 2 | |
PAOLINI Giacomo | 2 | V | V | V | V | 3 | V4 | 5/6 | 833 | 27 | 19 | +8 | 1 | |
FRIIS RUUD Emil | 3 | 2 | 1 | 2 | V | V | V | 3/6 | 500 | 20 | 24 | -4 | 4 | |
KAUTER Vincent | 4 | V | 4 | V | V3 | 0 | 2 | 3/6 | 500 | 19 | 23 | -4 | 5 | |
FUELSCHER Till | 5 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0/6 | 0 | 14 | 28 | -14 | 7 | |
DORIGO Clement | 6 | 0 | V | 3 | V | V | V | 4/6 | 667 | 23 | 18 | +5 | 3 | |
COLENBERG Tito | 7 | 3 | 2 | 3 | V | V | 3 | 2/6 | 333 | 21 | 23 | -2 | 6 |
Poule 14 - piste 5 - 10:30 Arbitre: Rognon Nadia Nadia | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
CHASSEUR Eugenio | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/5 | 200 | 15 | 22 | -7 | 5 | |
FUHRIMANN Jonathan | 2 | V | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1/5 | 200 | 14 | 22 | -8 | 6 | |
KAMNEV Nikita | 3 | V4 | V | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2/5 | 400 | 14 | 20 | -6 | 4 | |
KUHN Georg | 4 | V | V | V | 1 | 4 | 3/5 | 600 | 20 | 21 | -1 | 3 | |
BROCHARD Theo | 5 | 3 | V | V | V | 0 | 3/5 | 600 | 18 | 14 | +4 | 2 | |
LOPEZ-POURTIER Nelson | 6 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 1000 | 25 | 7 | +18 | 1 |
Poule 15 - piste 8 - 10:30 Arbitre: Gaechter Christoph | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
ARTIUKHOV Viktor | 1 | 3 | V | V | 4 | V | 3/5 | 600 | 22 | 20 | +2 | 2 | |
REBUS Gregory | 2 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 1000 | 25 | 11 | +14 | 1 | |
SPONGA Luca | 3 | 3 | 1 | V | 2 | V | 2/5 | 400 | 16 | 19 | -3 | 4 | |
CRIBLEZ Lorin Noam | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/5 | 200 | 15 | 21 | -6 | 5 | |
TULEN Rafael | 5 | V | 4 | V | 1 | V | 3/5 | 600 | 20 | 18 | +2 | 3 | |
SCHEUNER Joel | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | V | 2 | 1/5 | 200 | 13 | 22 | -9 | 6 |
Poule 16 - piste 9 - 10:30 Arbitre: Tzaud Eric | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
HUNGERBUEHLER Alexandre | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | V | V | 2/5 | 400 | 14 | 21 | -7 | 5 | |
HAURI Ian | 2 | V | 4 | 0 | V | 1 | 2/5 | 400 | 15 | 20 | -5 | 4 | |
CERTO Diego Amedeo | 3 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 1000 | 25 | 15 | +10 | 1 | |
BOUILLOT Hippolyte | 4 | V | V | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2/5 | 400 | 19 | 15 | +4 | 3 | |
STYMNE Jakob | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | V | 2 | 1/5 | 200 | 15 | 24 | -9 | 6 | |
HATZ Nick | 6 | 4 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 600 | 22 | 15 | +7 | 2 |
Poule 17 - piste 11 - 10:30 Arbitre: ROUYER Elodie | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | V/M | ‰ | TD | TR | Ind | Pl | |
KUROCHKIN Andrey | 1 | V | V | V | V | V | 5/5 | 1000 | 25 | 10 | +15 | 1 | |
JENNY David | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | V | 4 | 1/5 | 200 | 13 | 24 | -11 | 5 | |
COLLIN Theo | 3 | 3 | V | 3 | V | V | 3/5 | 600 | 21 | 16 | +5 | 2 | |
BRUNOLD Bruce | 4 | 1 | V | V | V | 3 | 3/5 | 600 | 19 | 17 | +2 | 3 | |
WICHT Matteo | 5 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0/5 | 0 | 14 | 25 | -11 | 6 | |
CURATOLO Francesco Matteo | 6 | 2 | V | 4 | V | V | 3/5 | 600 | 21 | 21 | +0 | 4 |